Welcome to bestflow industrial co., ltd.

Description

ASTM A865 AMERICAN STANDARD STEEL MERCHANT COUPLING

SIZE 1/8 1/43/81/23/411 1/41 1/2
Outside Diam0.5630.7190.8751.0631.3131.5761.92.2
Length 3/41 1/81 1/81 1/21  9/161 15/1622
ThreadsNPSLNPSLNPSLNPSLNPSLNPSLNPSLNPSL









SIZE 22 1/233 1/2456
Outside Diam2.753.254   4.6255   6.2967.39
Length2  1/163  1/163  3/163  5/163  7/163 11/163 15/16
ThreadsNPTNPTNPTNPTNPTNPTNPT

 

BS EN10241 BRITISH STANDARD STEEL  MERCHANT COUPLING

SIZE 810152025324050
Min. Outside Diam18.5222732.539.5495668
Min. Length2728373946515160
Size6580100125150


Min. Outside Diam8498124151178


Min. Length6975879696


 

DIN 2999 DIN STANDARD STEEL  MERCHANT COUPLING

Size681015202532
StandardMin. Outside Dia1518.521.326.631.839.548.3

Length(mm)17252634364348
HalfMin. Outside Dia1518.521.326.631.839.548.3

Length(mm)8111215172022









Size40506580100125150
StandardMin. Outside Dia54.566.28295121.4146.3173.3

Length(mm)48566571839292
HalfMin. Outside Dia54.56884.298.4124149177

Length(mm)22263034404444


Inquire Now

If you have any questions, feedback or comments, please fill out the form below and we will reply you back as soon as possible.

Mein Inquiry Sheert (0)

Inquire Now